Home / Past YPACs / YPAC 2013 / Committees

Committees & Groups of the YPAC 2013

 

 


 

    Presidency:

    Gamal Banimoosa Gymnasium Sonthofen
    Ajda Kocutar II. gimnazija Maribor
    Micahel Costantino Fachoberschule Marie Curie

    Committee 1:

    Name School Role
    Nikolai Orgland Kantonschule Trogen Committee president
    Jade Porthault Roger Frinson Rocher Committee president
    Marine Potié Roger Frinson Rocher Delegate
    Gianluca Brutto Gian Battista Brocchi Delegate
    Laura Gottardi Akademisches Gymnasium Innsbruck Delegate
    Andreas Meier Kantonschule Trogen Delegate
    Benjamin Zajc Šolski center Rudolfa Maistra Kamnik Delegate
    Flurina Kranz Liechtensteinisches Gymnasium Delegate
    Janina Gea Cvikl II. gimnazija Maribor Delegate
    Mirjam Brunner Karolinen Gymnasium Delegate
    Sonja Wopfner Fachoberschule Marie Curie Delegate
    Anne de Vries Gymnasium Sonthofen Delegate


    Committee 2:  ↑ top ↑

    Name School Role
    Mojca Podlesek Šolski center Rudolfa Maistra Kamnik Committee president
    Helena Singer Karolinen Gymnasium Committee president
    Stefenie Kuisle Gymnasium Sonthofen Delegate
    Anaïs Porthault Roger Frinson Rocher Delegate
    Ettore Giolai Gian Battista Brocchi Delegate
    Sophia Mölk Akademisches Gymnasium Innsbruck Delegate
    Michael Scherrer Kantonschule Trogen Delegate
    Miha Likar II. gimnazija Maribor Delegate
    Katjusa Lanisek Šolski center Rudolfa Maistra Kamnik Delegate
    Simon Berger Liechtensteinisches Gymnasium Delegate
    Stefanie Pföstl Fachoberschule Marie Curie Delegate
    Luis Kotzur Karolinen Gymnasium Delegate
    Florian Czarnowski Karolinen Gymnasium Delegate


    Committee 3:  ↑ top ↑

    Name School Role
    Isabella Hilber Akademisches Gymnasium Innsbruck Committee president
    Dzenet Selmanovic Fachoberschule Marie Curie Committee president
    Kareem Banimoosa Gymnasium Sonthofen Delegate
    Anouck Duchosal Roger Frinson Rocher Delegate
    Renée Zajic Akademisches Gymnasium Innsbruck Delegate
    Jana Rutarux Kantonschule Trogen Delegate
    Zala Kanc Šolski center Rudolfa Maistra Kamnik Delegate
    Alen Rajsp II. gimnazija Maribor Delegate
    Lisa Stragenegg Fachoberschule Marie Curie Delegate
    Andreas Bühler Liechtensteinisches Gymnasium Delegate
    Melina Buchner Karolinen Gymnasium Delegate
    Francesca Pan Gian Battista Brocchi Delegate


    Committee 4:  ↑ top ↑

    Name School Role
    Judith Gagl Akademisches Gymnasium Innsbruck Committee president
    Moris Frommelt Liechtensteinisches Gymnasium Committee president
    Tilmann Hippchen Gymnasium Sonthofen Delegate
    Arianna Mocellin Gian Battista Brocchi Delegate
    Ludivine Budria Roger Frinson Rocher Delegate
    Nora Went Akademisches Gymnasium Innsbruck Delegate
    Simona Hohl Kantonschule Trogen Delegate
    Gregor Aničič II. gimnazija Maribor Delegate
    Sarah Kofler Fachoberschule Marie Curie Delegate
    Helene Franke Karolinen Gymnasium Delegate
    Lara Jerman Šolski center Rudolfa Maistra Kamnik Delegate
    Oliver Brunhart Liechtensteinisches Gymnasium Delegate

     

    Press group: ↑ top ↑

    Arzu Altintas Gymnasium Sonthofen Editor in chief
    Marissa Weigle Karolinen Gymnasium Editor in chief
    Lukas Bader Gymnasium Sonthofen member
    Anja Schöll Gymnasium Sonthofen member
    Thomas Bétend Roger Frinson Rocher member
    Asia Gasparotto Gian Battista Brocchi member
    Magdalena Steinlechner Akademisches Gymnasium Innsbruck member
    Benjamin Stolz Akademisches Gymnasium Innsbruck member
    Svenja Endress Kantonschule Trogen member
    Eva Balantie Šolski center Rudolfa Maistra Kamnik member
    Melanie Renner Fachoberschule Marie Curie member
    Laura Linke Gymnasium Sonthofen member
    Rebecca Sprenger Liechtensteinisches Gymnasium member
    Lena Kocutar II. gimnazija Maribor member


    Folio group: ↑ top ↑

    Pietro Baggio Gian Battista Brocchi Editor in chief
    Hannah Purner Akademisches Gymnasium Innsbruck member
    Patrick Tobler Kantonschule Trogen member
    Isabella Ospelt Liechtensteinisches Gymnasium member
    Tobias Venzo Fachoberschule Marie Curie member
    Tjaša Špindler II. gimnazija Maribor member


    Web group:  ↑ top ↑

    Philipp Spiegelt Gymnasium Sonthofen Editor in chief
    Felix Deil Gymnasium Sonthofen member
    Tabea Tandler Gymnasium Sonthofen member
    Wanja Andreas Sladky Akademisches Gymnasium Innsbruck member
    Anna Schöffauer Akademisches Gymnasium Innsbruck member
    Patrik Rek II. gimnazija Maribor member
    Sabine Moosmann Liechtensteinisches Gymnasium member
    Paul Dietrich Karolinen Gymnasium member
    Julian Hrdina Gymnasium Sonthofen member


    Platform future: ↑ top ↑

    Pascal Schreier Gymnasium Sonthofen Captain future
    Simon Vötter Akademisches Gymnasium Innsbruck member
    Lorenz Tobler Kantonschule Trogen member
    Florian Gstöhl Liechtensteinisches Gymnasium member

    Document Actions